• +++ 25.04.2022: Terminbekanntgabe Sportplatzfest 2022: 07.07. - 10.07. -> siehe Terminkalender +++
  • +++ 25.04.2022: Terminbekanntgabe Sportplatzfest 2022: 07.07. - 10.07. -> siehe Terminkalender +++
  • +++ 25.04.2022: Terminbekanntgabe Sportplatzfest 2022: 07.07. - 10.07. -> siehe Terminkalender +++
  • +++ 25.04.2022: Terminbekanntgabe Sportplatzfest 2022: 07.07. - 10.07. -> siehe Terminkalender +++
  • +++ 25.04.2022: Terminbekanntgabe Sportplatzfest 2022: 07.07. - 10.07. -> siehe Terminkalender +++
  • +++ 25.04.2022: Terminbekanntgabe Sportplatzfest 2022: 07.07. - 10.07. -> siehe Terminkalender +++
  • +++ 25.04.2022: Terminbekanntgabe Sportplatzfest 2022: 07.07. - 10.07. -> siehe Terminkalender +++
  • +++ 25.04.2022: Terminbekanntgabe Sportplatzfest 2022: 07.07. - 10.07. -> siehe Terminkalender +++
  • +++ 25.04.2022: Terminbekanntgabe Sportplatzfest 2022: 07.07. - 10.07. -> siehe Terminkalender +++
  • +++ 25.04.2022: Terminbekanntgabe Sportplatzfest 2022: 07.07. - 10.07. -> siehe Terminkalender +++

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Letztes Spiel

13.11.2021 14:00

TSV Triftern II

0

TSV Ulbering II

1

Login

Tabelle Kreisklasse-Reserve

1. DJK-SV Geratskirch.

48

2. TSV Ulbering II

41

3. FC Amsham II

32

4. FC Julbach-Kirchdo.

30

5. DJK-TSV Dietfurt/R.

30

6. SSV Eggenfelden III

28

7. SG Tann-Reut II

26

8. TSV Massing II

18

9. DJK-ASV Stubenberg.

16

10. SV Huldsessen II

16

11. TSV Triftern II

11

12. SG Johanniskirchen.

8

13. DJK Thanndorf II

0

Jetzt Online: 2

Heute Online: 177

Gestern Online: 235

Diesen Monat: 1865

Letzter Monat: 7687

Total: 284139

Kreisklasse-Reserve - Tabelle

Platz

Team

Sp

Diff

P

1

DJK-SV Geratskirchen II

17

43

48

2

TSV Ulbering II

16

42

41

3

FC Amsham II

16

38

32

4

FC Julbach-Kirchdorf II

16

27

30

5

DJK-TSV Dietfurt/Rott II

17

21

30

6

SSV Eggenfelden III

15

13

28

7

SG Tann-Reut II

17

-3

26

8

TSV Massing II

16

-21

18

9

DJK-ASV Stubenberg II

15

-18

16

10

SV Huldsessen II

16

-21

16

11

TSV Triftern II

17

-13

11

12

SG Johanniskirchen-Emmersdorf II

16

-23

8

13

DJK Thanndorf II

16

-85

0